Executive Engineer of MSEDCL (Demo)



Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Shailesh Satyanarayan Kalantri Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Rural Circle Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Rural Division-I 8380002221
Mr. Bhushan Bhonaji Pahurkar Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Rural Circle Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Rural Division-II 9422250344
Mr. Dhanaji Raghunath Ramugade Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Rural Circle Kannad Division 9820590108
Mr. Avinash Ghanasham Raut Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Rural Circle Sillod Division 8459478945
Mr. Premsingh Machhindrasingh Rajput Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Urban Circle Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Urban Division-I 8668480114
Mr. Mahesh Daulatrao Patil Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Urban Circle Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Urban Division-II 7875666601
Mr. Prashant Ramashray Sonar Jalna Circle Jalna Division-I 8329481953
Mr. Somnath Baswaraj Mathpati Jalna Circle Jalna Division-II 9421280012

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Jitendra Harishchandra Waghmare Beed Circle Ambajogai Division 8329749953
Mr. Anilkumar Namdeorao Patil Beed Circle Beed Division 7875762009
Mr. Ganesh Khandu Samse Latur Circle Latur Division 9422237487
Mr. Sanjay Krishna Powar Latur Circle Nilanga Division 7276304690
Mr. Sayas Sopanrao Darade Latur Circle Udgir Division 9850756290
Mr. Rohit Vishwambharrao Jogdand Osmanabad Circle Osmanabad Division 9920739062
Mr. Rajesh Bhagwan Gujar Osmanabad Circle Tuljapur Division 9890530448

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Ravindra Bhujangrao Chaudhari Nanded Circle Bhokar Division 7972089130
Mr. Shrinivas Gopalkrishna Chatlawar Nanded Circle Degloor Division 7875764408
Mr. Rumdeo Poma Chavan Nanded Circle Nanded Rural Division 9930804092
Mr. Janardhan Lalu Chavan Nanded Circle Nanded Urban Division 7875764405
Mr. Gajendra Kamajirao Gadekar Parbhani Circle Parbhani Circle-Division- I (HQ) 9657543451
Mr. Umesh Vishwanath Dhongde Parbhani Circle Parbhani Division-II 9172198505


Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Shailesh Kumar Rameshchandra Pen Circle Alibag Division 8879031511
Mr. Ganesh Tukaram Pachpohe Pen Circle Goregaon Division 8888042200
Mr. Ganpat Manikrao Latpate Pen Circle Panvel Rural Division 7875838444
Mr. Pradip Bhanudas Dalu Pen Circle Roha Division 8390535553
Mr. Suresh Shankar Sawairam Thane Urban Circle Bhandup Division 8879625008
Mr. Chandramani Ghanshyamji Meshram Thane Urban Circle Kalwa Division 8793577161
Mr. Rajesh Janardan Thool Thane Urban Circle Mulund Division 8879645886
Mr. Nitin Niwrittirao Thite Thane Urban Circle Thane Division II 9890398358
Mr. Satish Govind Jadhav Thane Urban Circle Thane Wagle Estate Division 8879625006
Shri Sinhajirao Dinkarrao Gaikwad Vashi Circle Nerul Division 8879625014
Mr. Satish Arun Sarode Vashi Circle Panvel Urban Division 9764514179
Mr. Dhananjay Kisan Mohod Vashi Circle Vashi Division 8291600929

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Dhananjay Durgadas Bhamare Dhule Circle Dhule Rural Division 7588315171
Mr. Rajendra Bhaskar Joshi Dhule Circle Dhule UCR Division 9284655967
Mr. Bhausaheb Prakash Patil Dhule Circle Dondaicha Division 8788957751
Mr. Jayantilal Kantilal Bhamare Jalgaon Circle Bhusawal U&R Division 7875766617
Mr. Sandip Ramlal Shendge Jalgaon Circle Chalisgaon Division 7875766621
Mr. Rameshkumar Sitaram Pawar Jalgaon Circle Dharangaon Division 9673649444
Mr. Jayant Purushottam Chopade Jalgaon Circle Jalgaon Division 9820344274
Mr. Sakharam Madhusudan Thanvi Jalgaon Circle Pachora Division 7276645785
Mr. Gorakshnath Tulshiram Sapkale Jalgaon Circle Savada Division 9096244405
Mr. Gajanan Madhukar Patil Nandurbar Circle Nandurbar Division 9833117505
Mr. Anil Mahadu Zatkare Nandurbar Circle Shahada Division 9075205917

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Sunil Dattatray Vanmore Kalyan Circle No-I Dombivli Urban Division 9021890970
MR. Narendra Vitthalrao Dhawad Kalyan Circle No-I Kalyan East Division 8879627444
Mr. Milind Bhagawan Chaudhari Kalyan Circle No-I Kalyan West Urban Division 9552585099
Mr. Vinay Digamberrao Kale Kalyan Circle No-II Kalyan Rural Division 9511758345
Mr. Satish Sharadrao Kulkarni Kalyan Circle No-II Ulhasnagar Division No-I 8879626888
Mr. Pravin Gajanan Chakole Kalyan Circle No-II Ulhasnagar Division-II 9920656739
Mr. Pratap Harchand Machiye Palghar Small Circle Palghar Division 9960181920
Mr. Harihar jagatsing Gothwad Palghar Small Circle Palghar Division 9028154130
Shri Pravin Uddhavrao Sute Vasai Circle Vasai Division 9869404439
Mr. Prashant Ravindra Dani Vasai Circle Virar Division 9833580218

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Laxman Murlidhar Kakade Ahmednagar Circle Ahmednagar Rural Division 9423752090
Mr. Deepak Sabaji Lahamge Ahmednagar Circle Ahmednagar Urban Cum Rural Division 9545849222
Mr. Vijay Shivaji Mali Ahmednagar Circle Karjat Division 9011214399
Mr. Anil Madhukar Thorat Ahmednagar Circle Sangamner Division 8888414555
Mr. Ajay Sudhakar Bhangale Malegaon Circle Malegaon UCR Division 9823247665
Mr. Yuvraj Gopal Patil Malegaon Circle Kalwan Division 7875766018
Mr. Anil Laxman Nagare Malegaon Circle Malegaon UCR Division 9960675991
Mr. Sanjay Amir Tadavi Malegaon Circle Manmad Division 9029166016
Shri Satish Nathu Bonde Malegaon Circle Satana Division 9029166017
Shri Keshav Vaijanathrao Kalumali Nashik Circle Chandwad Division 8080498005
Mr. Chetan Pundlik Wade Nasik Circle Nashik Urban Division No.I 9823408567
Mr. Maniklal M Tapase Nashik Circle Nashik Urban Division No.II 9673336084
Mr. Rajaram Damodar Dongare Nashik Circle Nasik Rural Division 9822606078

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Kailas Pandurang Lavekar Ratnagiri Circle Chiplun Division 7875765009
Mr. VISHAL EKNATH SHIVTARE Ratnagiri Circle Khed Division 9923245833
Mr. Dattatraya Nathulal Sali Ratnagiri Circle Ratnagiri Division 8329561393
Mr. Balasaheb Tanaji Mohite Sindhudurg Circle Kankavali Division 9172759277
Mr. Prakash Pandurang Tanpure Sindhudurg Circle Kudal Division 7709188659


Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Vijaykumar Kamalkishor Kasat Akola Circle Akola Rural Division 7744019586
Mr. Jayant Shridhar Paikine Akola Circle Akola Urban Division 8007844737
Mr. Anil Dayaram Uikey Akola Circle Akot Division 7875763374
Mr. Mangalsing Bandu Chavhan Buldana Circle Buldana Division 9860322574
Mr. Virendrakumar Satish Jasmatiya Buldana Circle Khamgaon Division 9422182625
Mr. Ratnadeep Gangaram Tayade Buldana Circle Malkapur Division 7507333881
Mr. Jeevan Shivajirao Chavan Washim Circle Washim Division 9637967677

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Sanjay Mahadeo Shrungare Amravati Circle Achalpur Division 7875763016
Mr. Aniruddha Ramesh Alegaonkar Amravati Circle Amravati Rural Division 8888924496
Mr. Ananda Kanhoba Katkar Amravati Circle Amravati Urban Division 8668349907
Mr. Sanjay Manoharrao Wakade Amravati Circle Morshi Division 9702207284
Mr. Brajesh Kapurchand Gupta Yavatmal Circle Darvha Division 9405310104
Mr. Narendra Jagobaji Katare Yavatmal Circle Pandharkawada Division 8329445422
Mr. Sanjay Shravan Ade Yavatmal Circle Pusad Division 9403227709
Mr. Purushottam Kaniram Chavan Yavatmal Circle Yavatmal Division 9529535052

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Pegalpatti Satydeo Jauannathrao Chandrapur Circle Ballarshah Division 7276631904
Mr. Sandesh Chandrabhanji Thaware Chandrapur Circle Ballarshah Division 7875761011
Mr. Chandrashekhar Champatrao Darvekar Chandrapur Circle Chandrapur Division 9130495339
Mr. Vilas Damodharrao Navghare Chandrapur Circle Warora Division 7875761010
Mr. Sudhir Hiraman Hedaoo Gadchiroli Circle Allapalli Division 9423384116
Mr. Ajay Wasudeo Kolte Gadchiroli Circle Bramhapuri Division 8793896269
Mr. Sanjay Shankarrao Dongarwar Gadchiroli Circle Gadchiroli Division 8766741559

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Gajanan Chirkutrao Jaiswal Bhandara Circle Bhandara Division 7263947012
Mrs. Smita Manoj Parkhi Bhandara Circle Sakoli Division 8830706410
Mr. Dhammdeep Mahanand Fulzele Gondia Circle Deori Division(Gondia) 8390728830
Mr. Anand Moolchand Jain Gondia Circle Gondia Division 9767118384

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Dipak Abhimanyu Aghao Nagpur Rural Circle Katol Division 7875760021
Mr. Rupesh Kailas Tembhurne Nagpur Rural Circle Mouda Division 9823737498
Mr. Dipali Dhananjay Madelwar Nagpur Rural Circle Saoner Division 7020496652
MR. Chandan Rambhau Tallarwar Nagpur Urban Circle Umred Division 9673211878
Mr. Rajesh Krushnarao Ghatole Nagpur Urban Circle Civil Lines Division 9860158240
Mr. Rahul Krishanaji Jiwatode Nagpur Urban Circle Gandhibagh Division 9423121900
Mr. Samir Laxmanrao Tekade Nagpur Urban Circle Mahal Division 9665454985
Mr. Hemraj Parshuram Dhoke Nagpur Urban Circle Nagpur Congress Nagar Urban Division 9834118124
Mr. Prafulla Namdeorao Lande Nagpur Urban Circle Nagpur MIDC Urban Division 9420191235
Mr. Prashant Rameshrao Gaikwad Wardha Circle Arvi Division 9130416397
Mr. Hemant Pralhad Pawade Wardha Circle Hinganghat Division 7875761029
Mr. Swapnil Suresh Gotmare Wardha Circle Wardha Division 7875761028


Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Sanjay Kisan Sonwalkar Baramati Rural Circle Baramati Division 8097178095
Mr. Sandip Dattatray Darwade Baramati Rural Circle Pune Kedgaon Division 8308002080
Mr. Arvind Dattatraya Vanmore Baramati Rural Circle Saswad Division 7875768006
Mr. Ravindra Shankarsingh Bundele Satara Circle Karad Division 9029128008
Mr. Pradeep Prakash Gramopadhye Satara Circle Phaltan Division 7875155588
Mr. Amit Anil Bartakke Satara Circle Satara Division 7588504422
Mr. Bhimrao Dinkar Maske Satara Circle Vaduj Division 7709700293
Mr. Amit Avinash Bokil Satara Circle Wai Division 9422624080
Annasaheb Nagnath Kale Solapur Circle Akluj Division 9819033976
Mr. Suresh Vithoba Kurhade Solapur Circle Barsi Division 9921326667
Mr. Vijay Balaso Patil Solapur Circle Pandharpur Division 8668369479
Mr. Ramesh Satuji Rathod Solapur Circle Solapur Rural Division 9619169627
Mr. Ashish Jayant Mehta Solapur Circle Solapur Urban Division 9158002244

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Vijaykumar Bapusaheb Adake Kolhapur Circle Gadhinglaj Division 9422518250
Mr. Prashant Tarachandji Rathi Kolhapur Circle Ichalkaranji Division 8698855448
Mr. Vaibhav Mohan Gondil Kolhapur Circle Jaysingpur Division 7875769009
Mr. Dipakrao Shankarrao Patil Kolhapur Circle Kolhapur Rural Division No. I 7709360701
Mr. Dattatray Pandurang Bhanage Kolhapur Circle Kolhapur Rural Division No.II 9850829010
Mr. Sunilkumar Bapusaheb Mane Kolhapur Circle Kolhapur Urban Division 7875900188
Mr. Chandrakant Savleram Damse Sangli Circle Islampur Division 7875769016
Mr. Balasaheb Bhagwat Halnor Sangli Circle Kavathe Mahankal Division 7045074001
Mr. Sourabh Annasaheb Mali Sangli Circle Sangli Rural Division 9142511117
Mr. Appaso Malhari Khandekar Sangli Circle Sangli Urban Division 9422073331
Mr. Vinayak Pandharinath Idate Sangli Circle Vita Division 9766661181

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Atul Bhimrao Deokar Ganeshkhind Urban Circle Pune Bhosari Division 7378981616
Mr. Vijay Sakhahari Phunde Ganeshkhind Urban Circle Pune Kothrud Division 8010641681
Mr. Somanath Shripati Munde Ganeshkhind Urban Circle Pune Pimpri Division 7875767013
Mr. Sanjeev Narayan Rathod Ganeshkhind Urban Circle Pune Shivajinagar Division 7972104781
Mr. Pramod Jagannath Ragit Pune Rural Circle Baramati Civil Division 9834976339
Mr. Vijendra Vinayak Mule Pune Rural Circle Pune Civil Division 7875767029
Mr. Shantaram Mana Bangar Pune Rural Circle Manchar Division 9920836880
Mr. Manik Ramu Rathod Pune Rural Circle Pune Mulshi Division 7875767023
Mr. Rajendra Sadanand Yedake Pune Rural Circle Rajgurunagar Division 9850375500
Mr. Bhausaheb Machindra Sawant Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Bundgarden Division 9370935006
Mr. Ashok Shamrao Jadhav Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Nagar Road Division 7875767017
Mr. Ravindra Shivaji Avhad Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Padmavati Division 9960037842
Mr. Manishkumar Kashinath Suryawanshi Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Parvati Division 7875767019
Mr. Chandrakant Janardhan Dighe Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Rastapeth Division 9130725220