Executive Engineer of MSEDCL



Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Jitendra Harishchandra Waghmare Aurangabad Rural Circle Aurangabad Rural Division-I 7875764011
Mr. Ramhari Marutirao Kale Aurangabad Rural Circle Aurangabad Rural Division-II 7875614004
Mr. Abhijit Madhukar Siknis Aurangabad Rural Circle Kannad Division 7875764012
Mr. Premsing Machindarsing Rajput Aurangabad Urban Circle Aurangabad Urban Division No.I 7066042444
Mrs. Nidhi Bhupendra Gautam Aurangabad Urban Circle Aurangabad Urban Division No.II 7066042445
Mr. Bhushan Bhonaji Pahurkar Jalna Circle Jalna Division No.I 7875764013
Mr. Sanjiv Narayanrao Rathod Jalna Circle Jalna Division No.II 7875764014

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Ganesh Khandu Samse Latur Circle Latur Division 9422237487
Mr. Vishnu Ramkrishna Dhakne Latur Circle Nilanga Division 7875762012
Mr. Rajesh Bhagawan Gujar Osmanabad Circle Tuljapur Division 7875762016
Mr. Mahendra Shivajirao Waghmare Osmanabad Circle Osmanabad Division 7875762015

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Shrinivas Gopalkrishna Chatlawar Nanded Circle Degloor Division 7875764408
Mr. Janardhan Lalu Chavan Nanded Circle Nanded Urban Division 7875764405
Mr. Rajesh Ganpati Londhe Parbhani Circle Parbhani Circle-Division- I (HQ) 7875764684



Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Kundan Pandurang Bhise Pen Circle Alibag Division 7875765666
Mr. Appaso Malhari Khandekar Pen Circle Goregaon Division 7875765888
Mr. Shaileshkumar Gulabrao Kamble Pen Circle Panvel Rural Division 7875762888
Mr. Pandurang Mahadeo Hundekari Pen Circle Roha Division 9930787433
Mr. Suresh Shankar Sawairam Thane Urban Circle Bhandup Division 8879625008
Mr. Dattatray Pandurang Bhanage Thane Urban Circle Mulund Division 8879625010
Mr. Jeevan Chavan Thane Urban Circle Thane Division I 8879625003
Mr. Nitin Niwrittirao Thite Thane Urban Circle Thane Division II 8879625004
Mr. Anilkumar Namdeorao Patil Thane Urban Circle Thane Wagle Estate Division 8879625006
Shri Sinhajirao Dinkarrao Gaikwad Vashi Circle Nerul Division 8879625014
Mr. Manik Ramu Rathod Vashi Circle Panvel Urban Division 8879625015
Mr. Shyamkant Pralhad Borse Vashi Circle Vashi Division 8879625016

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Dhananjay Durgadas Bhamare Dhule Circle Dhule Rural Division 7875766625
Mr. Kashinath Shankar Belle Dhule Circle Dhule UCR Division 7875766624
Mr. Sandip Ramlal Shendge Jalgaon Circle Chalisgaon Division 7875766621
Mr. Shyam Ambadasrao Daskar Jalgaon Circle Pachora Division 7875764406
Mr. Pradip Ramdas Ghorude Jalgaon Circle Bhusawal U&R Division 7875766617
Mr. Rameshkumar Sitaram Pawar Jalgaon Circle Dharangaon Division 7875766619
Mahesh Daulatrao Patil Jalgaon Circle Muktainagar Division 7875666601
Mr. Gorakshnath Tulshiram Sapkale Jalgaon Circle Savada Division 7875766618
Mr. Kisan Dongarsing Pawara Nandurbar Circle Shahada Division 7875766629
Mr. Sanjay Murlidhar Patil Nandurbar Circle Nandurbar Division 8657508826

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Narendra Vithalrao Dhawad Kalyan Circle No-I Kalyan East Division 8879627444
Mr. Digambar Durgadas Rathod Kalyan Circle No-I Kalyan West Urban Division 8879626333
Mr. Dhanraj Satwaji Bikkad Kalyan Circle No-I Dombivli Urban Division 8879626555
Mr. Ramrao Dhansing Rathod Kalyan Circle No-II Ulhasnagar Division No-I 8879626888
Shri Ashok Pundalikrao Sawant Kalyan Circle No-II Ulhasnagar Division No-II 8879628333
Mr. Rajiv Arjun Ramteke Kalyan Circle No-II Kalyan Rural Division 8879626777
Mr. PRATAP HARCHAND MACHIYE Palghar Small Circle Palghar Division 7875760888
Mr. Gajendra Kamajirao Gadekar Vasai Circle Vasai Division 7875763012
Mr. Prashant Ravindra Dani Vasai Circle Virar Division 7875760760

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Manishkumar Kashinath Suryawanshi Ahmednagar Circle Ahmednagar Rural Division 7875766026
Mr. Nitin Madhukar Dharmadhikari Ahmednagar Circle Ahmednagar Urban Cum Rural Division 7875766025
Shri Dattatraya Baburao Gosavi Ahmednagar Circle Sangamner Division 7875766027
Mr. Anil Madhukar Thorat Ahmednagar Circle Shrirampur Rural Division 7875766022
Mr. Ravindra Shivaji Avhad Nashik Circle Chandwad Division 9960037842
Mr. Dhananjay Rajaram Dixit Nashik Circle Nashik Urban Division No.I 7875766021
Mr. Maniklal M Tapase Nashik Circle Nashik Urban Division No.II 7875766022
Mr. Rajaram Damodar Dongare Nashik Circle Nasik Rural Division 7875766013

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Kailas Pandurang Lavekar Ratnagiri Circle Chiplun Division 7875765009
Mr. Ramling Gorakhnath Bele Ratnagiri Circle Ratnagiri Division 7875765008
Mr. Balasaheb Tanaji Mohite Sindhudurg Circle Kankavali Division 7875765014



Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Nitinkumar Devidas Malode Buldana Circle Buldana Division 8788624883
Mr. Badrinath Uttamrao Jaybhaye Buldana Circle Khamgaon Division 7875763026
Mr. Dattatraya Nathulal Sali Buldana Circle Malkapur Division 7875763027
Mr. Ratnadeep Gangaram Tayade Washim Circle Washim Division 7875763019
Mr. Vijaykumar Kamalkishor Kasat Akola Circle Akola Rural Division 7744019586
Mr. Anil Dayaram Uikey Akola Circle Akot Division 7875763374

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Dipak Abhimanyu Aghao Amravati Circle Achalpur Division 7875763016
Mr. Aniruddha Ramesh Alegaonkar Amravati Circle Amravati Rural Division 7875763015
Mr. Ananda Kanhoba Katkar Amravati Circle Amravati Urban Division 7875763014
Mr. Dharmendra Mugutrao Mankar Amravati Circle Morshi Division 7875763017
Mr. Mangesh Shamrao Vaidya Yavatmal Circle Pandharkawada Division 7875763022
Mr. Sanjay Shrawan Ade Yavatmal Circle Pusad Division 7875763023
Mr. Sanjaykumar Raghunath Chitale Yavatmal Circle Yavatmal Division 7875763021

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Sanjay Yashwant Vaidya Chandrapur Circle Ballarshah Division 7875761244
Mr. Prashant Tarachandji Rathi Chandrapur Circle Warora Division 7875761010
Mr. Anil Tanbaji Kale Gadchiroli Circle Bramhapuri Division 7875761018

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Nilesh Vishwanath Gaikwad Bhandara Circle Bhandara Division 7875761003
Mrs. Smita Manoj Parkhi Bhandara Circle Sakoli Division 7875761004
Mr. Dhammdeep Mahanand Fulzele Gondia Circle Deori Division(Gondia) 7875761024
Mr. Sharadkumar Krishnarao Wankhede Gondia Circle Gondia Division 7875761023

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Rajendrakumar Sudhakar Malasane Nagpur Rural Circle Katol Division 7875760021
Mr. Rupesh Kailas Tembhurne Nagpur Rural Circle Mouda Division 7875760019
Mr. Rajesh Krushnarao Ghatole Nagpur Urban Circle Civil Lines Division 7875760171
Mr. Samir Laxmanrao Tekade Nagpur Urban Circle Mahal Division 7875760169
Mr. Hemraj Parshuram Dhoke Nagpur Urban Circle Nagpur Congress Nagar Urban Division 7875760014
Mr. Prafulla Namdeorao Lande Nagpur Urban Circle Nagpur MIDC Urban Division 7875760015
Mr. Dilipkumar Bhojraj Mohod Wardha Circle Arvi Division 7875761035
Mr. Hemant Pralhad Pawade Wardha Circle Hinganghat Division 7875761029
Mr. Swapnil Suresh Gotmare Wardha Circle Wardha Division 7875761028



Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Ganesh Manikrao Latpate Baramati Rural Circle Baramati Division 7875768005
Mr. Rajendra Sadanand Yedake Baramati Rural Circle Pune Kedgaon Division 7875768007
Mr. Abhimanyu Vaijanathrao Rakh Satara Circle Karad Division 7875768008
Mr. Mandar Prakash Vagyani Satara Circle Phaltan Division 7875768010
Mr. Sunilkumar Bapusaheb Mane Satara Circle Satara Division 7875768009
Mr. Somanath Shripati Munde Satara Circle Vaduj Division 7875768011
Mr. Sanjay Kisan Sonwalkar Satara Circle Wai Division 7875768012
Mr. Anil Laxman Vadar Solapur Circle Akluj Division 7875768013
Mr. Deepak Sabaji Lahamge Solapur Circle Barsi Division 7875768014
Mr. Sanjay Ramchandra Gavali Solapur Circle Pandharpur Division 7875768015

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. Somanna Lakanna Koli Kolhapur Circle Ichalkaranji Division 7875769008
Mr. Makarand Devendra Awalekar Kolhapur Circle Jaysingpur Division 7875769009
Mr. Dipakrao Shankarrao Patil Kolhapur Circle Kolhapur Rural Division No. I 7709360704
Mr. Sunil Laxman Shinde Kolhapur Circle Kolhapur Rural Division No.II 7875769007
Dr. Namdev Ranbarao Gandhale Kolhapur Circle Kolhapur Urban Division 7875769005
Mr. Santosh Baburao Karande Sangli Circle Islampur Division 7875769016
Mr. Sandip Sitaram Sanaf Sangli Circle Kavathe Mahankal Division 7875769017
Mr. Sourabh Annasaheb Mali Sangli Circle Sangli Rural Division 7875769014
Mr. Vinayak Pandharinath Idate Sangli Circle Sangli Urban Division 7875769013
Mr. Sunil Gangadhar Kadam Sangli Circle Vita Division 7875769015

Executive Engineer Name Circle Division Contact
Mr. AMIT ANIL BARTAKKE Ganeshkhind Urban Circle Pune Kothrud Division 7588504422
Mr. Shivaji Rajaram Waiphalkar Ganeshkhind Urban Circle Pune Pimpri Division 7875767013
Mr. Avinash Gangadharrao Shrigadiwar Ganeshkhind Urban Circle Pune Shivajinagar Division 7875767514
Mr. Rahul Kashinath Gaware Ganeshkhind Urban Circle Pune Bhosari Division 7875767011
Mr. Hemachandra Hari Narkhede Pune Rural Circle Manchar Division 7875767022
Mr. Ravindra Shankarsingh Bundele Pune Rural Circle Pune Mulshi Division 7875767023
Mr. Kishor Bapurao Gorde Pune Rural Circle Rajgurunagar Division 7875767024
Mr. Satish Dattatray Rajdeep Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Bundgarden Division 7875767016
Shri Ashok Shamrao Jadhav Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Nagar Road Division 7875767017
Shri Keshav Vaijanathrao Kalumali Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Padmavati Division 7875767018
Mr. Sayas Sopanrao Darade Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Parvati Division 7875767019
Mr. Madhukar Dattatraya Ghume Rastapeth Urban Circle Pune Rastapeth Division 7875767020

Font Resize